Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
FUTBOL 11 GEBA 2024 APERTURA DIA DE SEMANA "A"
Lunes 18 Marzo, 2024
MENDELA FC
1 - 1
EL PUNTA FC
Lunes 18 Marzo, 2024
AKADEMIA
2 - 1
ZINNY FC
Jueves 21 Marzo, 2024
SAN GENARO
3 - 2
POLONIA FC
Jueves 21 Marzo, 2024
SP. SIBERIA
5 - 4
ATL. MIRANDA
Jueves 21 Marzo, 2024
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
0 - 0
BICICLETA FC
Lunes 25 Marzo, 2024
MENDELA FC
3 - 0
AKADEMIA
Martes 26 Marzo, 2024
TEMPLARIOS FC
4 - 2
BICICLETA FC
Miércoles 27 Marzo, 2024
SAN GENARO
4 - 2
ATL. MIRANDA
Jueves 28 Marzo, 2024
SP. SIBERIA
3 - 3
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
Jueves 28 Marzo, 2024
POLONIA FC
1 - 1
INTERNACIONAL BS AS
Jueves 28 Marzo, 2024
INTERZONAL
3 - 0
LAGARTOS
Lunes 01 Abril, 2024
INTERZONAL
0 - 2
MENDELA FC
Martes 02 Abril, 2024
SP. SIBERIA
2 - 0
INTERZONAL
Martes 02 Abril, 2024
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
6 - 4
INTERNACIONAL BS AS
Martes 02 Abril, 2024
BICICLETA FC
3 - 2
ATL. MIRANDA
Miércoles 03 Abril, 2024
NECOCHEA
2 - 1
TEMPLARIOS FC
Jueves 04 Abril, 2024
ZINNY FC
2 - 2
SOCIE
Lunes 08 Abril, 2024
MENDELA FC
1 - 1
ZINNY FC
Lunes 08 Abril, 2024
EL PUNTA FC
1 - 2
AKADEMIA
Martes 09 Abril, 2024
POLONIA FC
0 - 3
NECOCHEA
Martes 09 Abril, 2024
INTERZONAL
5 - 0
LAGARTOS
Miércoles 10 Abril, 2024
SAN GENARO
2 - 1
TEMPLARIOS FC
Jueves 11 Abril, 2024
SOCIE
2 - 3
INTERNACIONAL BS AS
Lunes 15 Abril, 2024
EL PUNTA FC
3 - 1
ATL. MIRANDA
Martes 16 Abril, 2024
TEMPLARIOS FC
2 - 0
INTERNACIONAL BS AS
Miércoles 17 Abril, 2024
SAN GENARO
0 - 2
SOCIE
Jueves 18 Abril, 2024
ZINNY FC
2 - 1
POLONIA FC
Jueves 18 Abril, 2024
NECOCHEA
1 - 0
SP. SIBERIA
Jueves 18 Abril, 2024
LAGARTOS
1 - 4
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
Lunes 22 Abril, 2024
POLONIA FC
3 - 0
LAGARTOS
Lunes 22 Abril, 2024
ZINNY FC
v
SP. SIBERIA
Martes 23 Abril, 2024
AKADEMIA
2 - 1
BICICLETA FC
Martes 23 Abril, 2024
NECOCHEA
2 - 1
ATL. MIRANDA
Miércoles 24 Abril, 2024
TEMPLARIOS FC
2 - 2
SOCIE
Jueves 25 Abril, 2024
EL PUNTA FC
3 - 0
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
Lunes 29 Abril, 2024
SP. SIBERIA
1 - 1
MENDELA FC
Miércoles 01 Mayo, 2024
ATL. MIRANDA
0 - 1
INTERZONAL
Miércoles 01 Mayo, 2024
BICICLETA FC
2 - 1
INTERNACIONAL BS AS
Miércoles 01 Mayo, 2024
AKADEMIA
1 - 1
POLONIA FC
Miércoles 01 Mayo, 2024
SP. SIBERIA
4 - 1
LAGARTOS
Miércoles 01 Mayo, 2024
EL PUNTA FC
4 - 0
SAN GENARO
Jueves 02 Mayo, 2024
SOCIE
5 - 0
NECOCHEA
Jueves 02 Mayo, 2024
TEMPLARIOS FC
2 - 1
HAMBRE DE GLORIA FC
Lunes 06 Mayo, 2024
AKADEMIA
1 - 0
TEMPLARIOS FC
Lunes 06 Mayo, 2024
MENDELA FC
3 - 1
BICICLETA FC
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11