Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
FUTBOL 11 CLAUSURA 2016 DOMINGOS
Domingo 25 Septiembre, 2016 09:30
Santa Maria
2 - 2
Sunset
Domingo 25 Septiembre, 2016 09:30
Lomas F.C
1 - 8
AUTOGOL FC.
Domingo 25 Septiembre, 2016 10:40
Atlas
2 - 2
Farza F.C.
Domingo 25 Septiembre, 2016 11:00
BORUSSIA 09
1 - 2
Los Ultimos F.C.
Domingo 25 Septiembre, 2016 12:40
Albariño F.C.
1 - 1
Monoblok
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016
Buenos Aires City
0 - 3
Tornado
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016
Chapultepec
2 - 0
LOS PATRICIOS
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016
Buenos Aires City
1 - 1
Lomas F.C
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016
LOS PATRICIOS
0 - 2
Monoblok
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016 09:30
Sunset
4 - 3
Albariño F.C.
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016 11:00
Los Pibes de Barracas
5 - 3
LIBERTAD
Domingo 02 Octubre, 2016 11:00
BORUSSIA 09
0 - 3
Atlas
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016
Farza F.C.
4 - 1
Buenos Aires City
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 09:00
Los Ultimos F.C.
1 - 2
AUTOGOL FC.
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 09:30
LOS PATRICIOS
1 - 8
Santa Maria
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 10:30
Lomas F.C
2 - 3
BORUSSIA 09
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 10:30
Los Pibes de Barracas
5 - 0
Chapultepec
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 12:00
Atlas
1 - 2
Tornado
Domingo 09 Octubre, 2016 12:00
Albariño F.C.
1 - 0
LIBERTAD
Lunes 10 Octubre, 2016 10:40
Farza F.C.
2 - 0
Los Ultimos F.C.
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 09:00
Atlas
2 - 1
Lomas F.C
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 09:30
Sunset
2 - 2
Los Pibes de Barracas
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 10:30
Tornado
4 - 2
BORUSSIA 09
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 12:00
AUTOGOL FC.
2 - 1
Farza F.C.
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 12:00
Los Ultimos F.C.
4 - 2
Buenos Aires City
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 13:30
LOS PATRICIOS
0 - 2
Albariño F.C.
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 14:00
Monoblok
2 - 1
LIBERTAD
Domingo 23 Octubre, 2016 14:00
Chapultepec
1 - 3
Santa Maria
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 09:30
Los Ultimos F.C.
4 - 3
Lomas F.C
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 09:30
Monoblok
2 - 4
Los Pibes de Barracas
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 10:40
AUTOGOL FC.
1 - 3
BORUSSIA 09
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 11:00
Sunset
4 - 1
LOS PATRICIOS
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 12:00
Buenos Aires City
3 - 1
Atlas
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 12:40
Chapultepec
0 - 1
Albariño F.C.
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 13:30
Tornado
1 - 1
Farza F.C.
Domingo 30 Octubre, 2016 13:50
LIBERTAD
4 - 5
Santa Maria
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Monoblok
1 - 2
Sunset
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Los Ultimos F.C.
0 - 1
Atlas
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Chapultepec
2 - 4
LIBERTAD
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
AUTOGOL FC.
0 - 1
Buenos Aires City
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
BORUSSIA 09
2 - 0
Farza F.C.
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Albariño F.C.
0 - 0
Santa Maria
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Lomas F.C
0 - 1
Tornado
Domingo 06 Noviembre, 2016
Los Pibes de Barracas
8 - 3
LOS PATRICIOS
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 09:30
Atlas
1 - 0
AUTOGOL FC.
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 09:30
Lomas F.C
3 - 4
Farza F.C.
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 11:00
Santa Maria
3 - 3
Los Pibes de Barracas
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 11:00
BORUSSIA 09
3 - 3
Buenos Aires City
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 12:00
Tornado
3 - 1
Los Ultimos F.C.
Domingo 20 Noviembre, 2016 12:40
Chapultepec
0 - 2
Monoblok
«
1
2
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11