Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
FUTBOL 11 GEBA 2019 DIVISION "B" FIN DE SEMANA
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 19:00
TRILENIUM
2 - 0
Inter
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 20:00
PUNTA Y HACHA
3 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 21:00
CHACAFLORES
4 - 0
SAAVEDRA
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 21:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 3
ISA CJ
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 22:00
DESFA
2 - 0
Los Lenguitas
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 23:00
LA RANDOM
2 - 0
Inter
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 23:00
DEP. INTERNACIONAL
2 - 0
Inter
Lunes 21 Mayo, 2018 20:00
BENGOLEA
2 - 0
RGC F.C
Lunes 21 Mayo, 2018 21:00
RANCHO APARTE
1 - 3
Sportiano
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 20:00
DESFA
0 - 4
PUNTA Y HACHA
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 20:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
0 - 3
Sportiano
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 20:00
CHACAFLORES
2 - 0
LA RANDOM
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 20:00
RANCHO APARTE
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 22:00
RGC F.C
2 - 2
ISA CJ
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 22:00
TRILENIUM
1 - 5
SAAVEDRA
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 20:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 2
TRILENIUM
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 21:00
Sportiano
1 - 0
DESFA
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 21:00
SAAVEDRA
0 - 5
PUNTA Y HACHA
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 22:00
CHACAFLORES
2 - 0
ISA CJ
Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 21:00
RANCHO APARTE
3 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 22:00
DEP. INTERNACIONAL
2 - 1
BENGOLEA
Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 22:00
LA RANDOM
2 - 1
RGC F.C
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 20:00
PUNTA Y HACHA
3 - 0
Inter
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 20:00
CHACAFLORES
3 - 1
Los Lenguitas
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 20:00
RANCHO APARTE
3 - 5
DESFA
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 21:00
SAAVEDRA
2 - 1
BENGOLEA
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 21:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
ISA CJ
Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 21:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
1 - 0
RGC F.C
Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 21:00
LA RANDOM
1 - 0
Sportiano
Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 22:00
TRILENIUM
0 - 4
DEP. INTERNACIONAL
Sábado 16 Junio, 2018 21:00
Sportiano
3 - 0
BENGOLEA
Sábado 16 Junio, 2018 21:00
CHACAFLORES
1 - 1
RANCHO APARTE
Domingo 17 Junio, 2018 17:00
TRILENIUM
0 - 6
RGC F.C
Domingo 17 Junio, 2018 17:00
LA RANDOM
1 - 4
PUNTA Y HACHA
Domingo 17 Junio, 2018 19:00
SAAVEDRA
0 - 4
ISA CJ
Domingo 17 Junio, 2018 19:00
DEP. INTERNACIONAL
1 - 2
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 20:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
3 - 2
Inter
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 20:00
DESFA
0 - 3
SAAVEDRA
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018
LA RANDOM
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018 22:00
PUNTA Y HACHA
6 - 0
ISA CJ
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018 22:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
1 - 1
CHACAFLORES
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018 22:00
RANCHO APARTE
2 - 0
Inter
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018 22:00
RGC F.C
2 - 0
DEP. INTERNACIONAL
Domingo 24 Junio, 2018 22:00
Sportiano
1 - 1
TRILENIUM
Miércoles 27 Junio, 2018
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
Inter
Sábado 30 Junio, 2018
RGC F.C
2 - 0
DESFA
Sábado 30 Junio, 2018
BENGOLEA
2 - 0
Inter
Sábado 30 Junio, 2018 20:00
LA RANDOM
6 - 2
TRILENIUM
Sábado 30 Junio, 2018 22:00
RANCHO APARTE
2 - 2
PUNTA Y HACHA
Domingo 01 Julio, 2018
SAAVEDRA
2 - 0
Los Lenguitas
«
1
2
3
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11