Home
Inscribite
Sedes
Reglamentos
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11
Tabla de Posiciones
FUTBOL 11 GEBA CLAUSURA 2019 CLAUSURA DIVISIÓN "B" FIN DE SEMANA
Sábado 28 Septiembre, 2019 17:20
EL ARCHI
0 - 2
PIMENTEROS
Sábado 28 Septiembre, 2019 20:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
5 - 4
BRANCA
Domingo 29 Septiembre, 2019 16:00
INTER
4 - 0
BANDA DOMINGO
Domingo 29 Septiembre, 2019 17:00
ESTRELLA ROJA
1 - 3
ASCAR
Domingo 29 Septiembre, 2019 17:40
CHINCHORRO
6 - 1
CAMARILLA FC.
Domingo 29 Septiembre, 2019 21:20
CAFETEROS F.C
1 - 1
FATIGATTI F.C.
Sábado 05 Octubre, 2019 19:00
ASCAR
2 - 5
CHINCHORRO
Sábado 05 Octubre, 2019 21:00
PIMENTEROS
3 - 3
BRANCA
Domingo 06 Octubre, 2019
INTER
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Domingo 06 Octubre, 2019
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Domingo 06 Octubre, 2019 18:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
1 - 4
ESTRELLA ROJA
Domingo 06 Octubre, 2019 19:00
CAMARILLA FC.
8 - 0
BANDA DOMINGO
Domingo 06 Octubre, 2019 21:00
EL ARCHI
2 - 3
CAFETEROS F.C
Domingo 13 Octubre, 2019 17:00
BRANCA
3 - 1
ESTRELLA ROJA
Domingo 13 Octubre, 2019 18:00
INTER
1 - 3
CHINCHORRO
Domingo 13 Octubre, 2019 18:00
EL ARCHI
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Domingo 13 Octubre, 2019 19:00
CAMARILLA FC.
2 - 0
FATIGATTI F.C.
Domingo 13 Octubre, 2019 20:00
CAFETEROS F.C
0 - 1
PIMENTEROS
Lunes 14 Octubre, 2019
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Lunes 14 Octubre, 2019 22:00
ASCAR
5 - 3
BENGOLEA
Sábado 19 Octubre, 2019 16:00
ASCAR
1 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Sábado 19 Octubre, 2019 17:00
RGC F.C
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Sábado 19 Octubre, 2019 20:00
BRANCA
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Sábado 19 Octubre, 2019 21:00
CAMARILLA FC.
1 - 2
EL ARCHI
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019 16:00
PIMENTEROS
4 - 0
INTER
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019 17:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019 17:00
ESTRELLA ROJA
6 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019 18:00
CHINCHORRO
1 - 2
CAFETEROS F.C
Domingo 20 Octubre, 2019 21:00
BANDA DOMINGO
3 - 1
DEP.INTERZONAL
Sábado 26 Octubre, 2019
RGC F.C
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
Sábado 26 Octubre, 2019 16:00
FATIGATTI F.C.
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Sábado 26 Octubre, 2019 17:00
EL ARCHI
2 - 7
ESTRELLA ROJA
Sábado 26 Octubre, 2019 18:00
CHINCHORRO
0 - 0
BANDA DOMINGO
Sábado 26 Octubre, 2019 20:00
BRANCA
2 - 0
EL TEMPLO F.C
Domingo 27 Octubre, 2019 17:00
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
1 - 3
INTER
Domingo 27 Octubre, 2019 18:00
CAMARILLA FC.
2 - 0
BENGOLEA
Domingo 27 Octubre, 2019 19:00
PIMENTEROS
2 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Domingo 27 Octubre, 2019 20:00
CAFETEROS F.C
1 - 2
ASCAR
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
ADELOGNE
0 - 0
BENGOLEA
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
LA BANDA
0 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
ADELOGNE
0 - 0
LA BANDA
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
BENGOLEA
0 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
LA BANDA
0 - 0
ADELOGNE
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
ADELOGNE
0 - 0
BENGOLEA
Viernes 01 Noviembre, 2019
BENGOLEA
0 - 0
DEP.INTERZONAL
Sábado 02 Noviembre, 2019 16:00
PIMENTEROS
2 - 0
LA BANDA
Sábado 02 Noviembre, 2019 17:00
CHINCHORRO
2 - 0
RGC F.C
Sábado 02 Noviembre, 2019 20:00
BANDA DOMINGO
3 - 1
CLUB SOCIAL Y CULTURAL
Sábado 02 Noviembre, 2019 22:00
BRANCA
2 - 0
ADELOGNE
«
1
2
3
4
»
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Main Menu
Home
Inscribite
Futbol 5
Futbol 9
Futbol 11